Classement 21 Km 2016

Class. Nom Prénom Dossard Temps Class.Categorie Club
1 CURTIL Thierry 1793 01:19:12   1er V1
2 PICOLLET Patrice 1753 01:22:29   1er SE COURIR A LYON
3 MAGAND Claude 1633 01:23:37   1er V2
4 FEMINIER Eric 1788 01:25:29   2eme V2
5 PUILLET Jean paul 1754 01:27:31   3eme V2 SPODE
6 BOUSSER Frederic 1687 01:28:02   2eme V1
7 BRUGIERE Steeve 1694 01:28:40   2eme SE ASJ74
8 ROULAND David 1624 01:29:13   3eme V1 LA SAINTINOISE
9 SCHWOB Nicolas 1695 01:29:41   3eme SE LES ESSOUFFLES
10 LAPORTE Adrien 1677 01:29:42   4eme SE
11 PROUSTEAU Matthieu 1664 01:29:59   5eme SE COURIR A LYON
12 POURIN Jean-lucien 1727 01:30:29   1er ES
13 COMACLE Gerard 1679 01:31:00   4eme V2 FOULEE VOURLOISE
14 RIVOLLIER Eric 1607 01:31:50   5eme V2 JOCEL
15 MAFFEI Bruno 1735 01:32:06   1er V3
16 SARTORIUS Brieuc 1783 01:32:42   2eme ES
17 URBANO Gregory 1650 01:33:11   6eme SE
18 DE SAINT JEAN Nicolas 1610 01:33:18   7eme SE CASCOL
19 DELBARRE Franck 1772 01:33:25   4eme V1 TSF RUNNING
20 FALCOZ-VIGNE Maxime 1708 01:33:30   8eme SE
21 SAVERYS Pascal 1764 01:33:55   5eme V1
22 WINTRICH Stephane 1751 01:34:58   6eme V1
23 ROBIN Jean 1613 01:35:00   2eme V3 CASCOL
24 AYRAL Jerome 1796 01:35:02   7eme V1
25 OUHIOUN Nathan 1768 01:35:19   9eme SE
26 SAUTRON Johny 1776 01:35:36   6eme V2
27 ABDELKRIM Camel 1654 01:35:57   10eme SE TEAM RAIDLIGHT
28 RICARD Benoit 1657 01:36:34   11eme SE CRV LYON TRIATHLON
29 VAN PARYS Philippe 1757 01:36:34   8eme V1
30 MEJAI Maher 1755 01:36:36   9eme V1
31 POISSON Eric 1635 01:36:38   10eme V1
32 SYLVESTRE Mickael 1697 01:36:46   12eme SE
33 DELIN Emeric 1637 01:36:58   11eme V1
34 TOINON Daniel 1707 01:37:06   3eme V3
35 BERTHOLON Cecile 1641 01:37:12   1er SE RAID EUROSPORTIF BRIGNAIS
36 SIMON Patrick 1746 01:38:19   12eme V1
37 SARDIN David 1761 01:38:21   13eme SE
38 MINETTO David 1739 01:38:41   14eme SE
39 CHAMPEAU Yann 1775 01:38:42   13eme V1
40 PECORARO David 1787 01:38:58   14eme V1 CORPS VENISSIEUX
41 ARMINGOL Frederic 1681 01:39:02   7eme V2 FOULEE VOURLOISE
42 FRANCK Guillaume 1762 01:39:27   15eme V1
43 PIERRECLOS Cecile 1696 01:39:30   1er V1 LES ESSOUFFLES
44 CANREDON Jean luc 1718 01:40:02   4eme V3
45 CHEVRANT-BRETON Benoit 1731 01:40:14   16eme V1
46 GRIVOT Pierre 1741 01:40:33   15eme SE
47 LECLER Ronan 1733 01:40:49   16eme SE
48 MOULARD Stephane 1611 01:41:20   17eme V1 CASCOL
49 DUBOIS Arnaud 1661 01:41:38   17eme SE COURIR A LYON
50 FOGERON Rodolphe 1614 01:41:52   18eme V1
51 HUMBERT Anthony 1778 01:42:16   18eme SE
52 BISTEUR Lionel 1777 01:42:17   8eme V2 ESL TERNAY
53 VASSAL Segolene 1756 01:42:19   2eme SE
54 GAUTHIER Florent 1604 01:42:20   19eme V1 AFA FEYZIN
55 CHARTON Franck 1621 01:42:21   9eme V2
56 VIAL Thomas 1724 01:43:31   19eme SE
57 MOUNES Pierre 1623 01:43:47   1er V4
58 POITEL Damien 1683 01:43:56   20eme SE
59 MARTIN Oksana 1750 01:44:06   1er ES COURIR A LYON
60 SCHWOB Benoit 1740 01:44:28   20eme V1
61 CHANDELIER Sebastien 1684 01:44:40   21eme SE
62 SIVIGNON Nicolas 1670 01:44:59   21eme V1
63 CHAPUS Christophe 1738 01:45:09   22eme V1
64 QUELIN Jean-claude 1655 01:45:10   10eme V2 ALE ECHIROLLES
65 GAY Gerard 1605 01:45:19   23eme V1 JOCEL
66 CHAMBONNET Benoit 1658 01:45:24   22eme SE
67 DACOURT Norbert 1645 01:45:37   5eme V3
68 GATTO Bruno 1782 01:45:38   11eme V2
69 MOYON Remy 1622 01:46:11   24eme V1
70 VEZANT Sylvain 1725 01:46:14   23eme SE
71 PIRAT Fabienne 1640 01:46:22   1er V2
72 MARINIER Pauline 1759 01:46:28   3eme SE
73 DAVID Guillaume 1719 01:46:29   25eme V1 UAC
74 COPIN Richard 1712 01:46:30   6eme V3 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON
75 PALLADINO Daniel 1636 01:46:33   12eme V2 SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON
76 TRAEN Philippe 1680 01:47:44   13eme V2
77 VILLEDEY Solene 1745 01:47:56   4eme SE
78 CETTOUR Denis 1663 01:48:01   14eme V2 ESL
79 DELERUE-SIMON Charles 1662 01:48:03   24eme SE
80 MUNOZ Stephane 1704 01:48:47   26eme V1
81 PERISSE Philippe 1798 01:49:51   15eme V2
82 FOURMI Frederic 1709 01:49:52   25eme SE
83 CARDOT Laurent 1800 01:50:30   26eme SE
84 BARBEY Didier 1701 01:50:32   16eme V2
85 MAGNARD Remy 1784 01:50:32   27eme V1
86 MERABET Mourad 1691 01:50:38   17eme V2
87 SARTORETTI-BISTEUR Sophie 1616 01:50:42   2eme V1 ESL TERNAY
88 PLENECASSAGNE Jean-didier 1789 01:50:55   18eme V2 AS MERIAL
89 CARBONNAUX Remi 1791 01:51:01   27eme SE
90 NIGAY Michel 1618 01:51:03   19eme V2 ESL TERNAY
91 CHAVANNE Christian 1715 01:51:14   20eme V2 FOULEE VOURLOISE
92 ZLOTOROWICZ Maryan 1779 01:51:17   21eme V2 1000 PATTES ST PIERRE
93 MICHEL Olivier 1770 01:51:44   28eme SE ASVEL TRIATHLON
94 QUIBLIER Christian 1720 01:51:44   22eme V2 COL
95 CROIZAT Eric 1747 01:52:25   28eme V1
96 PAYAN Jean-loic 1748 01:52:25   29eme V1
97 DUPONT Franck 1689 01:52:29   30eme V1 C.F.L
98 NAIMI Amel 1643 01:52:32   5eme SE
99 LAROUS Eddy 1797 01:52:33   23eme V2
100 LEANG OU Charles 1692 01:52:33   31eme V1 CHARLES
101 LAHMAR Ahmed 1716 01:52:34   24eme V2
102 CHAFFANGE Pierre 1785 01:52:41   32eme V1
103 DUCOEUR Christophe 1626 01:53:24   33eme V1 AJT REYRIEUX
104 PONS Jean-christophe 1685 01:53:38   29eme SE
105 BOSSY Lionel 1632 01:53:41   34eme V1
106 GUAY Nicolas 1760 01:54:02   25eme V2
107 RATEL Michel 1786 01:54:31   26eme V2
108 MANGEL Francois 1638 01:54:39   27eme V2
109 GANGA Michel 1671 01:54:44   30eme SE
110 SYLVESTRE Emilie 1698 01:54:45   6eme SE
111 BALDAN Marie-anne 1743 01:54:53   7eme SE
112 BIJOUX Joseph 1642 01:55:05   7eme V3
113 OLIERO Lionel 1634 01:55:06   8eme V3
114 YOUSFI Mahadi 1649 01:55:18   35eme V1 CORPS VENISSIEUX
115 RUSLI Iwan 1608 01:55:40   28eme V2 JOCEL
116 AMATHIEU Lorris 1659 01:55:53   29eme V2 LA FOULEE MUROISE
117 BAGHDASSARIAN Gerard 1629 01:56:12   36eme V1 CORBAS RUNNING
118 VILLEDEY Pascal 1744 01:56:19   30eme V2
119 COSTE Bertrand 1729 01:56:23   37eme V1
120 BARBIER Eric 1686 01:56:30   38eme V1 LA VOURLOISE
121 RICHARD Pascal 1606 01:56:37   31eme V2 JOCEL
122 POUMAROUX Thierry 1737 01:56:58   31eme SE
123 LANGIN Olivier 1699 01:57:12   32eme V2 OLIVIER LANGIN
124 SABOT Fabrice 1794 01:57:18   39eme V1
125 PALQUELET Sandrine 1627 01:57:24   3eme V1 AJT REYRIEUX
126 BARON Valerie 1625 01:57:25   8eme SE AJT REYRIEUX
127 NUNES Melinda 1667 01:57:26   9eme SE
128 BOSSU Sebastien 1656 01:57:27   40eme V1
129 GEORGES Franck 1630 01:57:30   41eme V1 CORBAS RUNNING
130 BREUIL Emmanuelle 1711 01:57:47   4eme V1 FOULEE VOURLOISE
131 IVANES Francis 1710 01:57:59   9eme V3 DU SUZON LA VAREZE
132 VIEUX Jean-pierre 1609 01:58:00   33eme V2 JOCEL
133 IANNUCCI Emilia 1666 01:58:01   5eme V1
134 CHAPUIS Sophie 1702 01:58:41   10eme SE RUNNING CLUB COLOMBIER-SAUGNIEU
135 BOUILLON Pierre-antoine 1717 01:58:42   32eme SE
136 CHARBONNAUX Gerard 1792 01:59:07   10eme V3
137 DUCREUX Richard 1728 01:59:08   33eme SE
138 PINGON Blandine 1769 01:59:31   11eme SE
139 BAEZA Manuel 1773 01:59:45   2eme V4 FOULEE VOURLOISE
140 MARCINIAK Martine 1774 01:59:48   2eme V2 FOULEE VOURLOISE
141 GOUY Philippe 1765 01:59:52   34eme SE
142 NOIRY Jean pierre 1790 02:00:07   11eme V3
143 BRENIER Sophie 1660 02:00:08   12eme SE
144 JOLY Valerie 1674 02:00:12   6eme V1
145 PAVAILLER Geraldine 1615 02:00:25   3eme V2
146 LABRIT Mickael 1758 02:00:40   35eme SE
147 BARON Christohe 1690 02:00:42   42eme V1
148 CELLARD Fabrice 1706 02:00:44   43eme V1
149 FRIAND Nicolas 1799 02:00:49   44eme V1
150 VINDROLA Frederic 1771 02:01:02   45eme V1
151 FOUCHARD DJEBLI Annick 1721 02:01:11   1er V3 ESA BRON
152 SAGNARD Jean-yves 1644 02:01:26   34eme V2
153 GAMMET Jeremy 1723 02:01:29   36eme SE
154 ARNAUD Olivier 1736 02:02:05   35eme V2 VOURLOISE
155 CARIOU SEGOUFFIN Carine 1612 02:02:07   7eme V1 CASCOL
156 CANTAT Philippe 1628 02:02:34   46eme V1 AJT REYRIEUX
157 GOMES Rose marie 1705 02:03:05   8eme V1
158 MALIVERT Celine 1673 02:03:34   13eme SE
159 MALIVERT Gabriel 1672 02:03:35   47eme V1
160 GOMES Marie-christine 1678 02:03:38   9eme V1
161 COURSAT Jerome 1780 02:04:10   48eme V1
162 GARNIER Nicole 1617 02:04:44   4eme V2 ESL TERNAY
163 MANGON Pascale 1668 02:04:50   5eme V2
164 BERTRAND MORTUREUX Laurence 1602 02:04:51   14eme SE AFA FEYZIN
165 SANZ Fabrice 1669 02:04:51   37eme SE
166 BILLION Karinne 1688 02:05:27   10eme V1
167 CHEJFEC Thomas 1653 02:07:17   49eme V1
168 BERTHIER Philippe 1732 02:07:31   50eme V1
169 BISSARDON Franck 1781 02:07:34   51eme V1 AMICALE LAIQUE DE GRIGNY
170 MEDECI Gilbert 1749 02:08:02   12eme V3
171 FERNANDES BARBOSA Sonia 1700 02:09:19   11eme V1
172 CARDI Guenael 1646 02:09:22   38eme SE
173 GUENNOUNI Ali 1647 02:09:24   36eme V2
174 NICAISE Michel 1726 02:09:26   37eme V2
175 BAROURI Zack 1714 02:10:05   39eme SE
176 CROZE Romain 1693 02:10:35   1er JU
177 DIABATE Flanny 1742 02:11:36   15eme SE
178 DERRIDA Jean-christophe 1676 02:11:47   38eme V2
179 GENESSEY Nicolas 1763 02:14:44   40eme SE
180 GARDON Stephane 1713 02:15:08   52eme V1
181 JON Stephane 1722 02:15:10   39eme V2 AC TASSIN
182 GARDON Jerome 1651 02:15:12   41eme SE
183 SERRE Gaelle 1752 02:15:34   2eme ES COURIR A LYON
184 PETIT Sebastien 1734 02:15:38   42eme SE
185 NIGAY Yves 1619 02:22:31   40eme V2 ESL TERNAY
186 BLANCHARD Henry paul 1767 02:24:28   13eme V3
187 DUMOULIN Antoinette 1601 02:24:30   6eme V2
188 SERRES Marie helene 1665 02:31:29   7eme V2